Results PU-Battle 2018

Results Friday:

Main Tournament

Pos Player
1. Albert Nomden
2. David Mainwaring
3. Jürgen Storck
4. Johannes Ostermeier
5. Didier Dujardin
7. Martijn Van Amsterdam
7. Flavio Baddaria
7. Kirsten Adam
9. Péter András Simon
10. Santiago Elices
11. Martin Hotze
12. Jürgen Ostermeier
13. Cesare Datri
13. Taco Wouters
15. Benjamin Gräbeldinger
16. Timm Dollinger
17. Sebastian Zehe
17. Marc Twiehaus
19. Louis Hänsch
21. Jürgen Schmitz
21. Torsten Eid
21. Jani Saari
21. Steven De Maer
24. Victor Machart
26. Andreas Frank Meyer
26. Jim Lindsay
26. Giuseppe Violante
26. János Sándor
29. Tobias Wagemann
30. Thomas Behr
31. Jürgen Letzel
31. Stefan Hänsch
33. Klaus Löffler
33. Helmar Oels
39. Stefan Herold
39. Ollivier Francq
39. Ivan Geentjens
39. Matthias Flügge
39. Michael Münch
39. Martin Langenau
39. Jürgen Gärtner
39. Evelyne Desot
39. Eberhard Hattemer
44. Juha Viitanen
48. Margit Danielmeier
48. John van der Wulp
48. Mark van der Gugten
48. Boldizsár Botka
48. François de Wrangel
48. Peter Schmidt
48. Thomas Doepelheuer
55. Florian Thomas
55. Andreas Weiblen
55. Martin Janczyk
55. Robert Richter
55. Erwin Deutschländer
55. Norbert Broman
55. Jorge Villoria Aparicio
60. Gerard Vos
60. Dirk Elzholz
60 Frank Goeltl
60. Volker Levien
66. Bjorn Brand
66. Lars Molkenstroth
66. Balázs Pálfi
66. Johan Flygare
66. Jens Flügge
66. Jörg Meißner
66. Dirk Boy
71. Wolfgang Haid
71. Michael Heiler
71. Heinz Berges
75. Jari Nuutinen
75. Norman Heikamp
75. Kevin Roelants
75. Adam Bona
75. Helen de Haan-Verbeek
80. Mathias Jäger
80. Gregor Weisgerber
80. Roland Schwarz
80. Reiner Pfeiffer
80. Stefan Wittenberg
80. Philipp Unger
84. Arvid Flygare
84. Carsten Menke
87. Marc Steinmeier
87. Fabian Kretschmer
87. Kim Danielmeier
87. Ralf Behr
91. Silas Molkenstroth
91. Daniel Kruzinski
91. Mario Kertels
93. Christian Witter
94. Joachim Reniers
97. Ernö Rotter
97. Petra Patzwald
97. Sabrina Langenau
97. Aksel Holand
97. Franck Bona
97. Jörn Runge
104. Bernd Eder
104. Robert Kappenberger
104. Kay Kuster
104. Jörg Lepping
104. Wolfgang Szymanski
104. Dina Fukson
104. Sven Göttsche
108. Thomas Amberg
108. Carola Kolbeck
110. Gabriella Medgyesi
111. Machteld Decloedt
112. Tiny De Bie
113. Frank Schneider
113. Daniela Oymann
115. Sascha Klenke
116. Fred Van Den Bosch
116. Rubén Martín Baez
118. Olaf Schumann

2nd Run Tournament Tournament

Pos Player
1. Martin Janczyk
2. Stefan Herold
3. Franck Bona
4. Roland Schwarz
5. Dirk Elzholz
6. Helen de Haan-Verbeek
7. Marc Steinmeier
8. Matthias Flügge
10. Ralf Behr
10. John van der Wulp
10. Michael Heiler
10. Norbert Broman
13. Jens Flügge
18. Ernö Rotter
18. Johan Flygare
18. Ollivier Francq
18. Joachim Reniers
18. Kevin Roelants
18. Wolfgang Szymanski
18. Robert Richter
18. Arvid Flygare
18. Andreas Weiblen
18. Christian Witter
25. Jorge Villoria Aparicio
25. Gregor Weisgerber
25. Mark van der Gugten
30. Ivan Geentjens
30. Mario Kertels
30. Jörg Lepping
30. Peter Schmidt
30. Thomas Doepelheuer
30. Philipp Unger
30. Erwin Deutschländer
35. Mathias Jäger
35. Jörg Meißner
35. Frank Schneider
35. François de Wrangel
40. Dina Fukson
40. Kay Kuster
40. Jörn Runge
40. Balázs Pálfi
40. Dirk Boy
40. Jari Nuutinen
44. Kim Danielmeier
48. Lars Molkenstroth
48. Thomas Amberg
48. Frank Goeltl
48. Michael Münch
48. Wolfgang Haid
48. Volker Levien
48. Helmar Oels
48. Robert Kappenberger
53. Heinz Berges
53. Boldizsár Botka
56. Bjorn Brand
56. Stefan Wittenberg
56. Florian Thomas
56. Eberhard Hattemer
60. Juha Viitanen
60. Norman Heikamp
60. Jürgen Gärtner
63. Reiner Pfeiffer
63. Rubén Martín Baez
63. Carola Kolbeck
63. Gerard Vos
67. Machteld Decloedt
67. Fabian Kretschmer
67. Daniela Oymann
67. Bernd Eder
71. Carsten Menke
71. Evelyne Desot
71. Klaus Löffler
73. Sven Göttsche
74. Olaf Schumann
75. Aksel Holand
76. Martin Langenau
78. Sabrina Langenau
78. Adam Bona
78. Petra Patzwald
80. Fred Van Den Bosch
82. Sascha Klenke
82. Gabriella Medgyesi
82. Margit Danielmeier
82. Tiny De Bie
85. Silas Molkenstroth
86. Daniel Kruzinski

WTIA:

Mark van der Gugten (Guardians of the Galaxy Pro)
Santiago Elices (Attack from Mars)
Taco Wouters (Star Wars Pro)

 


Results Saturday:

Main Tournament

Pos Player
1. Johannes Ostermeier
2. Mark van der Gugten
3. Santiago Elices
4. Tobias Wagemann
5. Benjamin Gräbeldinger
6. Philipp Unger
6. Péter András Simon
9. Flavio Baddaria
9. Franck Bona
9. Stefan Hänsch
11. Stefan Herold
12. Stefan Wittenberg
14. Heinz Berges
14. János Sándor
14. Michael Heiler
17. Andreas Frank Meyer
17. Martijn Van Amsterdam
17. Carola Kolbeck
19. Gregor Weisgerber
19. Taco Wouters
21. Jani Saari
22. François de Wrangel
24. Olaf Schumann
24. Martin Langenau
24. Sebastian Zehe
26. Ralf Behr
27. Kirsten Adam
28. Helen de Haan-Verbeek
29. Daniel Kruzinski
29. Jürgen Ostermeier
31. John van der Wulp
32. Carsten Menke
33. Robert Kappenberger
37. Martin Hotze
37. Ivan Geentjens
37. Kevin Roelants
37. Frank Goeltl
37. Sven Göttsche
37. Robert Richter
37. Dirk Elzholz
41. Wolfgang Haid
44. Mathias Jäger
44. Peter Schmidt
44. David Mainwaring
44. Gerard Vos
44. Eberhard Hattemer
44. Jörn Runge
50. Albert Nomden
50. Fabian Kretschmer
50. Jürgen Schmitz
50. Marc Steinmeier
50. Jens Flügge
53. Klaus Löffler
53. Steven De Maer
57. Jim Lindsay
57. Adam Bona
57. Martin Janczyk
57. Matthias Flügge
57. Jürgen Storck
61. Margit Danielmeier
61. Thomas Behr
61. Juha Viitanen
64. Jürgen Letzel
64. Lutz Hammer
64. Wolfgang Szymanski
64. Dirk Boy
69. Christian Hammer
69. Didier Dujardin
69. Johan Flygare
69. Florian Thomas
69. Ernö Rotter
69. Lars Molkenstroth
77. Norbert Broman
77. Erwin Deutschländer
77. Victor Machart
77. Kay Kuster
77. Bernd Eder
77. Norman Heikamp
77. Petra Patzwald
77. Dina Fukson
77. Ollivier Francq
77. Christian Witter
83. Evelyne Desot
84. Mario Kertels
85. Silas Molkenstroth
88. Boldizsár Botka
88. Fred Van Den Bosch
88. Joachim Reniers
88. Arvid Flygare
88. Balázs Pálfi
91. Roland Schwarz
92. Jörg Lepping
93. Bjorn Brand
95. Cesare Datri
95. Torsten Eid
95. Jörg Meißner
97. Thomas Doepelheuer
99. Giuseppe Violante
99. Jari Nuutinen
99. Daniela Oymann
101. Jürgen Gärtner
104. Pfeiffer Reiner
104. Michael Münch
104. Marc Twiehaus
104. Timm Dollinger
104. Andreas Weiblen
104. Gabriella Medgyesi
108. Aksel Holand
109. Thomas Amberg
109. Kim Danielmeier
111. Bernhard Bruns
112. Jorge Villoria Aparicio
113. Tiny De Bie
113. Machteld Decloedt
116. Louis Hänsch
116. Sascha Klenke
116. Rubén Martín Baez
118. Volker Levien
119. Helmar Oels

2nd Run Tournament Tournament

Pos Player
1. Ernö Rotter
2. Ivan Geentjens
3. Jim Lindsay
4. Jens Flügge
5. Roland Schwarz
6. David Mainwaring
7. Wolfgang Haid
8. Albert Nomden
10. Jorge Villoria Aparicio
10. Martin Hotze
10. Ollivier Francq
10. Peter Schmidt
13. Cesare Datri
16. Norbert Broman
16. Mario Kertels
16. Joachim Reniers
16. Erwin Deutschländer
16. Mathias Jäger
16. Matthias Flügge
22. Boldizsár Botka
22. Norman Heikamp
22. Frank Goeltl
22. Dirk Elzholz
22. Eberhard Hattemer
25. Fabian Kretschmer
25. Robert Kappenberger
27. Balázs Pálfi
27. Timm Dollinger
33. Marc Steinmeier
33. Robert Richter
33. Jörg Meißner
33. Giuseppe Violante
33. Jürgen Letzel
33. Volker Levien
33. Bjorn Brand
33. Dirk Boy
33. Bernhard Bruns
33. Gerard Vos
39. Sascha Klenke
39. Kay Kuster
41. Victor Machart
41. Fred Van Den Bosch
43. Jürgen Storck
47. Marc Twiehaus
47. Kevin Roelants
47. Arvid Flygare
47. Dina Fukson
47. Evelyne Desot
47. Martin Janczyk
47. Torsten Eid
52. Christian Hammer
52. Didier Dujardin
52. Pfeiffer Reiner
52. Machteld Decloedt
56. Jörn Runge
56. Jürgen Schmitz
56. Wolfgang Szymanski
56. Juha Viitanen
59. Louis Hänsch
60. Kim Danielmeier
61. Tiny De Bie
64. Margit Danielmeier
64. Thomas Doepelheuer
64. Andreas Weiblen
64. Steven De Maer
64. Johan Flygare
64. Lutz Hammer
68. Daniela Oymann
70. Adam Bona
70. Florian Thomas
70. Jari Nuutinen
70. Sven Göttsche
74. Michael Münch
74. Rubén Martín Baez
74. Klaus Löffler
77. Lars Molkenstroth
77. Bernd Eder
77. Thomas Amberg
79. Aksel Holand
79. Thomas Behr
81. Silas Molkenstroth
82. Helmar Oels
82. Gabriella Medgyesi
84. Petra Patzwald
85. Jürgen Gärtner
86. Christian Witter

WTIA:

Franck Bona (Guardians of the Galaxy Pro)
Martin Hotze (Attack from Mars)
Eberhard Hattemer (Star Wars Pro)